mars 2019
Norrköping-Rosenborg (0-3) 0-3 25.03.2019 13:00 Östgötaporten Treningskamp
Viking-Haugesund (4-0) 4-0 24.03.2019 18:00 SR-Bank Arena Treningskamp
Ranheim-GIF Sundsvall (1-1) 1-1 24.03.2019 16:00 EXTRA Arena Treningskamp
Tromsø-Bodø / Glimt (2-4) 2-4 24.03.2019 16:00 Alfheim Stadion Treningskamp
Kristiansund-Aalesund (1-0) 1-0 24.03.2019 15:30 Kristiansund Stadion Treningskamp
Mjøndalen-Stabæk (0-1) 0-1 24.03.2019 15:30 Consto Arena Treningskamp
Molde-Östersunds FK (4-1) 4-1 24.03.2019 13:00 Aker Stadion Treningskamp
Strømsgodset-Start (1-1) 1-1 23.03.2019 16:00 Marienlyst Stadion Treningskamp
Brann-Sogndal (3-0) 3-0 23.03.2019 15:00 Vestlandshallen Treningskamp
Vålerenga-Lillestrøm (4-4) 4-4 22.03.2019 18:15 Intility Arena Treningskamp
AaB-Odd (0-2) 0-2 22.03.2019 15:00 AaB's Anlæg Treningskamp
Norrköping-Sarpsborg 08 (3-1) 3-1 20.03.2019 13:00 Idrottsparken Södra Konstgräs Treningskamp
Ranheim-Levanger (2-1) 2-1 18.03.2019 18:00 EXTRA Arena Treningskamp
Viking-Egersund (4-0) 4-0 17.03.2019 18:00 Treningskamp
Tromsø-Mjølner (2-1) 2-1 17.03.2019 16:00 Alfheim Stadion Treningskamp
Dinamo Brest-Kristiansund (0-0) 0-0 16.03.2019 16:30 Ciudad Deportiva La Dama de Noche Treningskamp
Lillestrøm-HamKam (2-0) 2-0 16.03.2019 15:00 LSK-hallen Treningskamp
Stabæk-Ullensaker / Kisa (2-2) 2-2 16.03.2019 14:00 Nadderud kunstgress 2 Treningskamp
Mjøndalen-Tromsø (5-1) 5-1 16.03.2019 14:00 Consto Arena Treningskamp
Odd-Haugesund (4-0) 4-0 15.03.2019 14:00 Telemarkshallen Treningskamp
Vålerenga-Strømsgodset (1-1) 1-1 15.03.2019 13:15 Intility Arena Treningskamp
Brann-Bodø / Glimt (0-2) 0-2 15.03.2019 13:00 Complejo Deportivo Arroyo Enmedio Treningskamp
Sarpsborg 08-Kongsvinger (5-0) 5-0 13.03.2019 14:30 Sarpsborg Stadion Treningskamp
Sogndal-Kristiansund (0-0) 0-0 13.03.2019 13:00 Campo La Quinta Treningskamp
Viking-Dinamo Brest (1-2) 1-2 12.03.2019 16:30 Ciudad Deportiva La Dama de Noche Treningskamp
Lillestrøm-Molde (1-1) 1-1 12.03.2019 16:00 LSK-hallen Treningskamp
Bodø / Glimt-Start (1-0) 1-0 11.03.2019 16:30 Complejo Deportivo Arroyo Enmedio Treningskamp
Brann-Rosenborg (1-0) 1-0 10.03.2019 18:00 Marbella Football Center - Sur 1 (Stadium) Treningskamp
Ranheim-Orkla (5-0) 5-0 10.03.2019 15:00 EXTRA Arena Treningskamp
Aalesund-Viking (2-2) 2-2 09.03.2019 16:30 Estadio Municipal Antonio Lorenzo Cuevas Treningskamp
Mjøndalen-Skeid (3-1) 3-1 08.03.2019 18:00 LSK-hallen Treningskamp
Haugesund-Sandnes Ulf (3-0) 3-0 08.03.2019 17:00 Karmøyhallen Treningskamp
Lillestrøm-Kristiansund (1-3) 1-3 08.03.2019 16:00 LSK-hallen Treningskamp
Odd-Stabæk II (1-2) 1-2 08.03.2019 16:00 Skagerak Arena Treningskamp
Vålerenga-Tromsø (2-0) 2-0 08.03.2019 16:00 Intility Arena Treningskamp
Odd-Stabæk (1-2) 1-2 08.03.2019 14:00 Skagerak Arena Treningskamp
Sarpsborg 08-Strømsgodset (4-2) 4-2 08.03.2019 12:00 Sarpsborg Stadion Treningskamp
Brann-Haugesund (3-0) 3-0 02.03.2019 15:00 Vestlandshallen Treningskamp
Lillestrøm-Helsingborg (1-2) 1-2 02.03.2019 15:00 Valhalla IP Treningskamp
Mjøndalen-Sandefjord (2-0) 2-0 02.03.2019 15:00 Consto Arena Treningskamp
Tromsø-Tromsdalen (1-2) 1-2 01.03.2019 17:00 Alfheim Stadion Treningskamp
Molde-Ventspils (1-2) 1-2 01.03.2019 16:30 Campo La Quinta Treningskamp
Sarpsborg 08-Fredrikstad (3-0) 3-0 01.03.2019 16:00 Sarpsborg Stadion Treningskamp
Vålerenga-Bodø / Glimt (3-2) 3-2 01.03.2019 15:00 Intility Arena Treningskamp
Odd-Viking (1-1) 1-1 01.03.2019 14:00 Skagerak Arena Treningskamp
februar 2019
Ranheim-Rosenborg (1-0) 1-0 28.02.2019 17:00 EXTRA Arena Treningskamp
Strømsgodset-Stabæk (1-0) 1-0 27.02.2019 16:00 Campo La Quinta Treningskamp
Lokomotiv Moskva-Molde (1-1) 1-1 26.02.2019 18:00 Marbella Football Center - Norte 1 Treningskamp
Lokomotiv Moskva-Sarpsborg 08 (1-0) 1-0 25.02.2019 18:00 Marbella Football Center - Norte 1 Treningskamp
Lillestrøm-Kongsvinger (2-1) 2-1 25.02.2019 16:00 LSK-hallen Treningskamp
Ventspils-Ranheim (3-1) 3-1 25.02.2019 16:00 Santa Maria Polo Cancha 1 Treningskamp
Kristiansund-Hødd (0-0) 0-0 24.02.2019 15:00 Kristiansund Stadion Treningskamp
Kristiansund-Brann (1-3) 1-3 23.02.2019 17:00 Kristiansund Stadion Treningskamp
Haugesund-Start (3-1) 3-1 23.02.2019 14:00 Karmøy Storhall Treningskamp
Stabæk-Tromsø (2-1) 2-1 23.02.2019 13:00 Estadio Municipal Antonio Lorenzo Cuevas Treningskamp
Molde-Nõmme Kalju (3-1) 3-1 22.02.2019 16:30 Campo La Quinta Treningskamp
Sarpsborg 08-Ventspils (3-2) 3-2 22.02.2019 16:30 Marbella Football Center - Norte 1 Treningskamp
Ranheim-Strømsgodset (0-0) 0-0 22.02.2019 13:00 Santa Maria Polo Cancha 1 Treningskamp
Lokomotiv Moskva-Viking (5-1) 5-1 21.02.2019 16:00 Ciudad Deportiva La Dama de Noche Treningskamp
Bodø / Glimt-Aalesund (3-0) 3-0 21.02.2019 14:00 Nordlandshallen Treningskamp
Odd-Mjøndalen (1-0) 1-0 20.02.2019 16:00 Telemarkshallen Treningskamp
Vålerenga-Nõmme Kalju (3-0) 3-0 19.02.2019 16:00 Marbella Football Center - Sur 1 (Stadium) Treningskamp
Viking-Sandefjord (2-0) 2-0 18.02.2019 13:00 Estadio Municipal Antonio Lorenzo Cuevas Treningskamp
Rostov-Lillestrøm (1-1) 1-1 17.02.2019 16:30 Estadio Municipal Antonio Lorenzo Cuevas Treningskamp
Ranheim-Byåsen (4-1) 4-1 17.02.2019 14:45 ABRA-hallen Treningskamp
Rosenborg-GIF Sundsvall (5-1) 5-1 16.02.2019 17:00 ABRA-hallen Treningskamp
Stabæk-Strømmen (2-1) 2-1 16.02.2019 16:30 LSK-hallen Treningskamp
Ranheim-Kristiansund (2-3) 2-3 16.02.2019 14:00 ABRA-hallen Treningskamp
Tromsø-Alta (3-0) 3-0 15.02.2019 17:00 Alfheim Stadion Treningskamp
Aalesund-Molde (0-2) 0-2 15.02.2019 16:00 Color Line Stadion Treningskamp
Sarpsborg 08-Ullensaker / Kisa (0-2) 0-2 15.02.2019 16:00 Sarpsborg Stadion Treningskamp
Sarpsborg 08-Flora (3-1) 3-1 15.02.2019 14:00 Sarpsborg Stadion Treningskamp
Strømsgodset-Bodø / Glimt (0-5) 0-5 15.02.2019 13:00 LSK-hallen Treningskamp
Viking-Sandnes Ulf (5-1) 5-1 13.02.2019 18:00 SR-Bank Arena Treningskamp
Vålerenga-Kongsvinger (2-1) 2-1 13.02.2019 16:30 TBC (Spain) Treningskamp
Wattens-Odd (0-3) 0-3 13.02.2019 16:00 La Manga Club Football Centre A Treningskamp
Vålerenga-Rostov (1-1) 1-1 12.02.2019 18:00 Estadio Municipal Antonio Lorenzo Cuevas Treningskamp
Brann-Start (1-1) 1-1 12.02.2019 15:00 Estadio Municipal de Maspalomas Treningskamp
Lokomotiv Moskva-Haugesund (3-1) 3-1 10.02.2019 16:30 Marbella Football Center - Norte 1 Treningskamp
Norrby-Mjøndalen (3-3) 3-3 09.02.2019 16:30 Treningskamp
Djurgården-Lillestrøm (1-1) 1-1 09.02.2019 15:00 Tele2 Arena Treningskamp
Vålerenga-Dynamo Kyiv (1-2) 1-2 09.02.2019 13:00 Estadio Municipal Antonio Lorenzo Cuevas Treningskamp
Molde-Kristiansund (2-2) 2-2 08.02.2019 18:00 Aker Stadion Treningskamp
Sarpsborg 08-Zenit (1-2) 1-2 08.02.2019 16:00 La Finca Golf & Spa Resort Treningskamp
Bodø / Glimt-Tromsdalen (3-0) 3-0 08.02.2019 12:30 Nordlandshallen Treningskamp
Strømsgodset-HamKam (3-1) 3-1 08.02.2019 12:30 LSK-hallen Treningskamp
Viking-Nest-Sotra (2-3) 2-3 07.02.2019 18:30 Randaberg Arena Treningskamp
CSKA Moskva-Odd (3-0) 3-0 06.02.2019 17:00 Real Club de Golf Campoamor Campo 1 Treningskamp
Ranheim-Kolstad (6-1) 6-1 03.02.2019 18:00 ABRA-hallen Treningskamp
Vålerenga-Mjøndalen (0-2) 0-2 03.02.2019 17:30 LSK-hallen Treningskamp
Ranheim-Stjørdals-Blink (4-0) 4-0 03.02.2019 16:30 ABRA-hallen Treningskamp
Nordsjælland-Molde (1-1) 1-1 03.02.2019 14:00 Right to Dream Park Treningskamp
CSKA Moskva-Sarpsborg 08 (3-3) 3-3 02.02.2019 17:00 Real Club de Golf Campoamor Campo 1 Treningskamp
Lillestrøm-Ljungskile (2-0) 2-0 02.02.2019 14:00 LSK-hallen Treningskamp
Tromsø-Slovan Bratislava (3-2) 3-2 02.02.2019 14:00 Akdeniz Üniversitesi Stadyumu Treningskamp
Viking-Sola (8-1) 8-1 01.02.2019 18:00 SR-Bank Arena Treningskamp
Strømsgodset-Grorud (2-0) 2-0 01.02.2019 15:00 LSK-hallen Treningskamp
januar 2019
Bodø / Glimt-Mjølner (9-0) 9-0 31.01.2019 18:00 Nordlandshallen Treningskamp
Haugesund-Nest-Sotra (3-1) 3-1 31.01.2019 17:00 Karmøy Storhall Treningskamp
Kristiansund-Djurgården (1-0) 1-0 31.01.2019 16:00 Estadio Municipal de Maspalomas Treningskamp
Odd-Raufoss (5-1) 5-1 31.01.2019 15:00 Telemarkshallen Treningskamp
Vålerenga-Ullensaker / Kisa (3-1) 3-1 29.01.2019 12:45 LSK-hallen Treningskamp
Ranheim-Östersunds FK (0-2) 0-2 28.01.2019 16:00 ABRA-hallen Treningskamp
Tromsø-Rubin Kazan (1-0) 1-0 27.01.2019 15:00 Maxx Royal Hotel Field A Treningskamp
IFK Göteborg-Odd (2-1) 2-1 26.01.2019 17:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena Treningskamp
Mjøndalen-Fredrikstad (2-2) 2-2 26.01.2019 14:00 Consto Arena Treningskamp
Häcken-Sarpsborg 08 (0-2) 0-2 26.01.2019 13:00 Bravida Arena Treningskamp
Bodø / Glimt-Junkeren (7-0) 7-0 25.01.2019 17:00 Nordlandshallen Treningskamp
Vålerenga-Strømmen (4-1) 4-1 25.01.2019 13:15 LSK-hallen Treningskamp
Stabæk-HamKam (3-1) 3-1 25.01.2019 13:00 Nadderud kunstgress 2 Treningskamp
Brann-Nest-Sotra (2-1) 2-1 25.01.2019 12:00 Vestlandshallen Treningskamp
CSKA Moskva-Molde (2-1) 2-1 22.01.2019 12:00 Real Club de Golf Campoamor Campo 1 Treningskamp
IFK Göteborg-Stabæk (2-0) 2-0 19.01.2019 16:00 Prioritet Serneke Arena Treningskamp
Mjøndalen-Notodden (3-1) 3-1 18.01.2019 17:00 Consto Arena Treningskamp
Sarpsborg 08-Vålerenga (4-0) 4-0 18.01.2019 12:45 LSK-hallen Treningskamp
Raufoss-Mjøndalen (1-3) 1-3 12.01.2019 15:00 Raufoss Storhall Treningskamp
Annonse: